Julayne Richmond
Last updated: Jul 12, 2016

Julayne Richmond

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1235581455

Julayne Richmond LLMSW

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 909 Washington Avenue Suite 3 in Bay City, MI 48708. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Depression, Online Therapy, School Issues, Self-Esteem, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1235581455. Appointment can be made via the phone number (989) 895-2658.

Conditions treated

Julayne Richmond, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Julayne Richmond.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 50 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Angela Zander
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 279 Summit Drive Waterford, 48328, MI
Amy Oleksy
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1001 Mulholland Street Bay City, 48708, MI
Carol Ann Laframboise
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 915 Columbus Avenue Bay City, 48708, MI
Rebecca Leonard
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1010 North Madison Avenue Bay City, 48708, MI
Laurisa Cummings
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 248 Washington Avenue Bay City, 48708, MI
Ashlee Jean Hansinger
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1332 Prospect Avenue Caro, 48723, MI
Megan Joy Vanever
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1010 North Madison Avenue Bay City, 48708, MI
Kathleen Sefcovic
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1010 North Madison Avenue Bay City, 48708, MI
Kevin Griffith
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1400 South Lincoln Street Bay City, 48708, MI
Lisa Cardinalli
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 126 Washington Avenue Bay City, 48708, MI

Questions & Answers

Does Julayne Richmond accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Julayne Richmond accepts insurance.

What conditions does Julayne Richmond treat?

Julayne Richmond provides treatment for Anxiety, Depression, Online Therapy, School Issues, Self-Esteem, Trauma. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Julayne Richmond?

Julayne Richmond's office is located at 909 Washington Avenue Suite 3 in Bay City, MI 48708.